Train D5514/D5511 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5514/D5511 Travel Time 2h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
南通-南京(1day)
Arrival 南通 Departure 南京 Train Types EMU Distance 284Km
Arr. Time 10:02 Dep. Time 12:45 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105.5/US$15
Soft CNY166/US$23
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5514/D5511 1 NanTong (南通) Departure Station 10:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5514/D5511 2 RuGao (如皋) 10:26 10:28 24m 45 US$2US$4
D5514/D5511 3 HaiAn (海安) 10:40 10:43 38m 65 US$3US$5
D5514/D5511 4 JiangYan (姜堰) 11:01 11:03 59m 105 US$5US$9
D5514/D5511 5 TaiZhou (泰州) 11:13 11:15 1h11m 119 US$6US$10
D5514/D5511 6 JiangDu (江都) 11:33 11:35 1h31m 158 US$8US$13
D5514/D5511 7 YangZhou (扬州) 11:53 11:56 1h51m 183 US$10US$15
D5514/D5511 8 NanJing (南京) 12:45 Final arrival 2h43m 284 US$15US$23