Train D5526/D5527 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5526/D5527 Travel Time 2h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-南通(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 南通 Train Types EMU Distance 284Km
Arr. Time 14:02 Dep. Time 16:45 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105.5/US$16
Soft CNY166/US$24
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5526/D5527 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 14:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5526/D5527 2 YangZhou (扬州) 14:52 14:54 50m 101 US$6US$9
D5526/D5527 3 JiangDu (江都) 15:12 15:14 1h10m 126 US$7US$11
D5526/D5527 4 TaiZhou (泰州) 15:32 15:34 1h30m 165 US$9US$14
D5526/D5527 5 JiangYan (姜堰) 15:44 15:46 1h42m 179 US$10US$15
D5526/D5527 6 HaiAnXian (海安县) 16:04 16:06 2h2m 219 US$12US$19
D5526/D5527 7 RuGao (如皋) 16:18 16:20 2h16m 239 US$13US$21
D5526/D5527 8 NanTong (南通) 16:45 Final arrival 2h43m 284 US$16US$24