Train D5532/D5533 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5532/D5533 Travel Time 2h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-南通(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 南通 Train Types EMU Distance 284Km
Arr. Time 14:47 Dep. Time 17:33 Date of last update version 2019-4-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105.5/US$16
Soft CNY166/US$24
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5532/D5533 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 14:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5532/D5533 2 YangZhou (扬州) 15:36 15:38 49m 101 US$6US$9
D5532/D5533 3 JiangDu (江都) 15:56 15:58 1h9m 126 US$7US$11
D5532/D5533 4 TaiZhou (泰州) 16:16 16:22 1h29m 165 US$9US$14
D5532/D5533 5 JiangYan (姜堰) 16:32 16:34 1h45m 179 US$10US$15
D5532/D5533 6 HaiAn (海安) 16:52 16:54 2h5m 219 US$12US$19
D5532/D5533 7 RuGao (如皋) 17:06 17:08 2h19m 239 US$13US$21
D5532/D5533 8 NanTong (南通) 17:33 Final arrival 2h46m 284 US$16US$24