Train D5532/D5533 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5532/D5533 Travel Time 2h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-南通(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 南通 Train Types EMU Distance 284Km
Arr. Time 15:49 Dep. Time 18:30 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105.5/US$16
Soft CNY166/US$24
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5532/D5533 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 15:49 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5532/D5533 2 YangZhou (扬州) 16:37 16:39 48m 101 US$6US$9
D5532/D5533 3 JiangDu (江都) 16:57 16:59 1h8m 126 US$7US$11
D5532/D5533 4 TaiZhou (泰州) 17:17 17:19 1h28m 165 US$9US$14
D5532/D5533 5 JiangYan (姜堰) 17:29 17:31 1h40m 179 US$10US$15
D5532/D5533 6 HaiAnXian (海安县) 17:49 17:51 2h0m 219 US$12US$19
D5532/D5533 7 RuGao (如皋) 18:03 18:05 2h14m 239 US$13US$21
D5532/D5533 8 NanTong (南通) 18:30 Final arrival 2h41m 284 US$16US$24