Train D5534/D5531 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5534/D5531 Travel Time 2h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
南通-南京(1day)
Arrival 南通 Departure 南京 Train Types EMU Distance 284Km
Arr. Time 16:47 Dep. Time 19:22 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105.5/US$15
Soft CNY166/US$23
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5534/D5531 1 NanTong (南通) Departure Station 16:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5534/D5531 2 RuGao (如皋) 17:11 17:13 24m 45 US$2US$4
D5534/D5531 3 HaiAn (海安) 17:25 17:28 38m 65 US$3US$5
D5534/D5531 4 JiangYan (姜堰) 17:46 17:48 59m 105 US$5US$9
D5534/D5531 5 TaiZhou (泰州) 17:58 18:00 1h11m 119 US$6US$10
D5534/D5531 6 YangZhou (扬州) 18:32 18:34 1h45m 183 US$10US$15
D5534/D5531 7 NanJing (南京) 19:22 Final arrival 2h35m 284 US$15US$23