Train D5577 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5577 Travel Time 1h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-黄山北(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 黄山北 Train Types EMU Distance 285Km
Arr. Time 09:00 Dep. Time 10:52 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY115/US$16
Soft CNY184/US$26
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5577 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 09:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5577 2 FuYang (富阳) 09:23 09:25 23m 61 US$3US$5
D5577 3 TongLu (桐庐) 09:39 09:41 39m 99 US$5US$9
D5577 4 JianDe (建德) 09:55 09:57 55m 135 US$8US$12
D5577 5 (千岛湖) 10:08 10:10 1h8m 169 US$9US$15
D5577 6 SheXianBei (歙县北) 10:40 10:42 1h40m 270 US$15US$24
D5577 7 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 10:52 Final arrival 1h52m 285 US$16US$25