Train D5580 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5580 Travel Time 1h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
黄山北-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 黄山北 Departure 杭州东 Train Types EMU Distance 285Km
Arr. Time 18:15 Dep. Time 20:07 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY115/US$16
Soft CNY184/US$26
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5580 1 HuangShanBei (黄山北) Departure Station 18:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5580 2 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 18:29 18:31 14m 41 US$2US$3
D5580 3 (千岛湖) 18:55 18:57 40m 119 US$7US$11
D5580 4 JianDe (建德) 19:08 19:10 53m 150 US$8US$14
D5580 5 TongLu (桐庐) 19:24 19:26 1h9m 189 US$11US$17
D5580 6 FuYang (富阳) 19:40 19:42 1h25m 227 US$13US$20
D5580 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:07 Final arrival 1h52m 285 US$16US$26