Train D5590 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5590 Travel Time 1h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
黄山北-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 黄山北 Departure 杭州东 Train Types EMU Distance 285Km
Arr. Time 09:00 Dep. Time 10:50 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY110.5/US$16
Soft CNY178/US$26
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5590 1 HuangShanBei (黄山北) Departure Station 09:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5590 2 SheXianBei (歙县北) 09:08 09:10 8m 18 US$0US$0
D5590 3 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 09:20 09:22 20m 41 US$0US$0
D5590 4 (千岛湖) 09:46 09:48 46m 119 US$0US$0
D5590 5 JianDe (建德) 09:59 10:01 59m 150 US$0US$0
D5590 6 TongLu (桐庐) 10:15 10:17 1h15m 189 US$0US$0
D5590 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:50 Final arrival 1h50m 285 US$16US$26