Train D5595 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5595 Travel Time 1h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-黄山北(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 黄山北 Train Types EMU Distance 306Km
Arr. Time 17:55 Dep. Time 19:53 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D5595 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 17:55 0m 0
D5595 2 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 18:17 18:19 22m 70
D5595 3 WuWei (无为) 18:32 18:34 37m 105
D5595 4 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 18:46 18:48 51m 139
D5595 5 JingXian (泾县) 19:06 19:08 1h11m 194
D5595 6 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 19:30 19:32 1h35m 265
D5595 7 SheXianBei (歙县北) 19:42 19:44 1h47m 288
D5595 8 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 19:53 Final arrival 1h58m 306