Train D5595 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5595 Travel Time 1h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-黄山北(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 黄山北 Train Types EMU Distance 306Km
Arr. Time 17:57 Dep. Time 19:55 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY94.5/US$13
Soft CNY151/US$21
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5595 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 17:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5595 2 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 18:19 18:21 22m 70 US$3US$5
D5595 3 WuWei (无为) 18:34 18:36 37m 105 US$5US$7
D5595 4 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 18:48 18:50 51m 139 US$6US$10
D5595 5 JingXian (泾县) 19:08 19:10 1h11m 194 US$8US$14
D5595 6 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 19:32 19:34 1h35m 265 US$12US$18
D5595 7 SheXianBei (歙县北) 19:44 19:46 1h47m 288 US$13US$20
D5595 8 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 19:55 Final arrival 1h58m 306 US$13US$21