Train D5596 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5596 Travel Time 2h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
黄山北-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 黄山北 Departure 合肥南 Train Types EMU Distance 306Km
Arr. Time 08:21 Dep. Time 10:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY94.5/US$13
Soft CNY151/US$21
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5596 1 HuangShanBei (黄山北) Departure Station 08:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5596 2 SheXianBei (歙县北) 08:29 08:31 8m 18 US$1US$1
D5596 3 JingDe (旌德) 08:48 08:50 27m 69 US$3US$5
D5596 4 NanLing (南陵) 09:10 09:12 49m 133 US$6US$9
D5596 5 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 09:25 09:27 1h4m 167 US$7US$12
D5596 6 WuWei (无为) 09:39 09:41 1h18m 105 US$9US$14
D5596 7 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 09:54 09:56 1h33m 236 US$10US$16
D5596 8 ChangLinHe (长临河) 10:12 10:14 1h51m 282 US$0US$0
D5596 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 10:25 Final arrival 2h4m 306 US$13US$21