Train D5596 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5596 Travel Time 1h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
黄山北-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 黄山北 Departure 合肥南 Train Types EMU Distance 306Km
Arr. Time 08:20 Dep. Time 10:18 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D5596 1 HuangShanBei (黄山北) Departure Station 08:20 0m 0
D5596 2 SheXianBei (歙县北) 08:28 08:30 8m 18
D5596 3 JingDe (旌德) 08:47 08:49 27m 69
D5596 4 NanLing (南陵) 09:09 09:11 49m 133
D5596 5 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 09:24 09:26 1h4m 167
D5596 6 WuWei (无为) 09:38 09:40 1h18m 105
D5596 7 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 09:53 09:55 1h33m 236
D5596 8 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 10:18 Final arrival 1h58m 306