Train D5597 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5597 Travel Time 1h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-黄山北(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 黄山北 Train Types EMU Distance 306Km
Arr. Time 10:40 Dep. Time 12:32 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D5597 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 10:40 0m 0
D5597 2 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 11:02 11:04 22m 70
D5597 3 WuWei (无为) 11:17 11:19 37m 105
D5597 4 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 11:31 11:33 51m 139
D5597 5 JingXian (泾县) 11:51 11:53 1h11m 194
D5597 6 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 12:15 12:17 1h35m 265
D5597 7 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 12:32 Final arrival 1h52m 306