Train D56 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D5601(南京南-安庆)  D5602(安庆-南京南)  D5603(南京南-安庆)  D5604(安庆-南京南)  D5605(南京南-安庆)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D56 Travel Time 12h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-兰州(1day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 兰州 Train Types EMU Distance 1796Km
Arr. Time 10:06 Dep. Time 22:06 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY554/US$81
Soft CNY887/US$130
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D56 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 10:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
D56 2 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 11:08 11:09 1h2m 158 US$8US$9
D56 3 HaMi (哈密) 13:03 13:04 2h57m 530 US$24US$29
D56 4 LiuYuanNan (柳园南) 14:30 14:31 4h24m 791 US$36US$44
D56 5 YuMen (玉门) 15:30 15:32 5h24m 954 US$44US$52
D56 6 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) 16:20 16:26 6h14m 1080 US$49US$59
D56 7 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 17:38 17:42 7h32m 1292 US$59US$71
D56 8 MinYue (民乐) 18:09 18:11 8h3m 1356 US$62US$74
D56 9 XiNing (西宁) 19:36 19:42 9h30m 1598 US$72US$116
D56 10 PingAnYi (平安驿) 20:05 20:08 9h59m 1623 US$0US$0
D56 11 LanZhou (兰州) 22:06 Final arrival 12h0m 1796 US$81US$130