Train D56 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D5653(合肥南-安庆)  D5655(合肥南-安庆)  D5657(合肥南-安庆)  D5659(合肥南-安庆)  D5661(合肥南-安庆)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D56 Travel Time 11h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-兰州(1day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 兰州 Train Types EMU Distance 1796Km
Arr. Time 08:19 Dep. Time 19:44 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY554/US$81
Soft CNY665/US$98
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D56 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 08:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
D56 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 08:32 08:36 13m 9 US$1US$1
D56 3 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 09:33 09:36 1h14m 158 US$8US$9
D56 4 HaMi (哈密) 11:33 11:39 3h14m 530 US$24US$29
D56 5 LiuYuanNan (柳园南) 13:05 13:07 4h46m 791 US$36US$44
D56 6 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) 14:56 15:03 6h37m 1080 US$49US$59
D56 7 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 16:15 16:17 7h56m 1292 US$59US$71
D56 8 MinYue (民乐) 16:44 16:46 8h25m 1356 US$62US$74
D56 9 MenYuan (门源) 17:40 17:42 9h21m 1491 US$0US$0
D56 10 XiNing (西宁) 18:19 18:25 10h0m 1598 US$72US$87
D56 11 LanZhou (兰州) 19:44 Final arrival 11h25m 1796 US$81US$98