Train D56 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D5601(南京南-安庆)  D5602(安庆-南京南)  D5603(南京南-安庆)  D5604(安庆-南京南)  D5605(南京南-安庆)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D56 Travel Time 12h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-兰州(1day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 兰州 Train Types EMU Distance 1796Km
Arr. Time 08:18 Dep. Time 20:20 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY554/US$78
Soft CNY887/US$125
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D56 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 08:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
D56 2 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 09:10 09:11 52m 158 US$7US$9
D56 3 HaMi (哈密) 10:55 10:59 2h37m 530 US$23US$28
D56 4 LiuYuanNan (柳园南) 12:32 12:33 4h14m 791 US$35US$42
D56 5 YuMen (玉门) 13:34 13:36 5h16m 954 US$42US$50
D56 6 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) 14:21 14:27 6h3m 1080 US$47US$57
D56 7 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 14:39 14:41 6h21m 1101 US$48US$58
D56 8 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 15:47 15:49 7h29m 1292 US$57US$68
D56 9 MinYue (民乐) 16:14 16:16 7h56m 1356 US$59US$71
D56 10 XiNing (西宁) 17:39 17:47 9h21m 1598 US$69US$111
D56 11 PingAnYi (平安驿) 18:10 18:12 9h52m 1623 US$0US$0
D56 12 LeDu (乐都) 18:29 18:31 10h11m 1654 US$72US$115
D56 13 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 18:58 19:00 10h40m 1699 US$74US$118
D56 14 LanZhou (兰州) 20:20 Final arrival 12h2m 1796 US$78US$125