Train D56 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D5601(南京南-安庆)  D5602(安庆-南京南)  D5603(南京南-安庆)  D5604(安庆-南京南)  D5605(南京南-安庆)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D56 Travel Time 11h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-兰州(1day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 兰州 Train Types EMU Distance 1796Km
Arr. Time 08:23 Dep. Time 20:20 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY554/US$81
Soft CNY887/US$130
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D56 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 08:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
D56 2 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 09:18 09:19 55m 158 US$8US$9
D56 3 HaMi (哈密) 10:55 10:56 2h32m 530 US$24US$29
D56 4 LiuYuanNan (柳园南) 12:22 12:23 3h59m 791 US$36US$44
D56 5 YuMen (玉门) 13:20 13:30 4h57m 954 US$44US$52
D56 6 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) 14:24 14:31 6h1m 1080 US$49US$59
D56 7 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 15:43 15:45 7h20m 1292 US$59US$71
D56 8 MinYue (民乐) 16:12 16:14 7h49m 1356 US$62US$74
D56 9 XiNing (西宁) 17:39 17:47 9h16m 1598 US$72US$116
D56 10 LeDu (乐都) 18:24 18:26 10h1m 1654 US$0US$0
D56 11 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 18:53 19:00 10h30m 1699 US$0US$0
D56 12 LanZhou (兰州) 20:20 Final arrival 11h57m 1796 US$81US$130