Train D5601 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5601 Travel Time 2h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-安庆(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 安庆 Train Types EMU Distance 257Km
Arr. Time 09:07 Dep. Time 11:07 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY95/US$13
Soft CNY152.5/US$21
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5601 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 09:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5601 2 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 09:24 09:26 17m 42 US$2US$4
D5601 3 DangTuDong (当涂东) 09:35 09:37 28m 57 US$3US$5
D5601 4 WuHu (芜湖) 09:50 09:52 43m 85 US$13US$21
D5601 5 TongLing (铜陵) 10:24 10:26 1h17m 161 US$8US$13
D5601 6 ChiZhou (池州) 10:46 10:48 1h39m 211 US$11US$18
D5601 7 AnQing (安庆) 11:07 Final arrival 2h0m 257 US$13US$21