Train D5602 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5602 Travel Time 2h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
安庆-南京南(1day)
Arrival 安庆 Departure 南京南 Train Types EMU Distance 257Km
Arr. Time 09:36 Dep. Time 11:36 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY95/US$14
Soft CNY152.5/US$22
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5602 1 AnQing (安庆) Departure Station 09:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5602 2 ChiZhou (池州) 09:55 09:57 19m 46 US$2US$4
D5602 3 TongLing (铜陵) 10:17 10:19 41m 62 US$5US$8
D5602 4 FanChangXi (繁昌西) 10:34 10:36 58m 67 US$7US$11
D5602 5 WuHu (芜湖) 10:56 10:58 1h20m 77 US$9US$15
D5602 6 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 11:16 11:18 1h40m 120 US$12US$19
D5602 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:36 Final arrival 2h0m 257 US$14US$22