Train D5603 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5603 Travel Time 2h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-安庆(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 安庆 Train Types EMU Distance 257Km
Arr. Time 11:55 Dep. Time 14:01 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY95/US$14
Soft CNY152.5/US$22
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5603 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 11:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5603 2 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 12:12 12:14 17m 42 US$2US$4
D5603 3 WuHu (芜湖) 12:32 12:34 37m 85 US$5US$7
D5603 4 YiJiang (弋江) 12:45 12:47 50m 97 US$5US$8
D5603 5 FanChangXi (繁昌西) 13:00 13:02 1h5m 126 US$7US$11
D5603 6 TongLing (铜陵) 13:18 13:20 1h23m 161 US$9US$14
D5603 7 ChiZhou (池州) 13:40 13:42 1h45m 211 US$11US$18
D5603 8 AnQing (安庆) 14:01 Final arrival 2h6m 257 US$14US$22