Train D5603 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5603 Travel Time 2h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-安庆(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 安庆 Train Types EMU Distance 257Km
Arr. Time 12:00 Dep. Time 14:06 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY95/US$13
Soft CNY152.5/US$21
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5603 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 12:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5603 2 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 12:17 12:19 17m 42 US$2US$4
D5603 3 WuHu (芜湖) 12:37 12:39 37m 85 US$4US$7
D5603 4 YiJiang (弋江) 12:50 12:52 50m 97 US$5US$8
D5603 5 FanChangXi (繁昌西) 13:05 13:07 1h5m 126 US$7US$10
D5603 6 TongLing (铜陵) 13:23 13:25 1h23m 161 US$8US$13
D5603 7 ChiZhou (池州) 13:45 13:47 1h45m 211 US$11US$18
D5603 8 AnQing (安庆) 14:06 Final arrival 2h6m 257 US$13US$21