Train D5604 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5604 Travel Time 2h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
安庆-南京南(1day)
Arrival 安庆 Departure 南京南 Train Types EMU Distance 257Km
Arr. Time 11:25 Dep. Time 13:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY95/US$13
Soft CNY152.5/US$21
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5604 1 AnQing (安庆) Departure Station 11:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5604 2 ChiZhou (池州) 11:44 11:46 19m 46 US$2US$4
D5604 3 TongLing (铜陵) 12:06 12:08 41m 62 US$5US$8
D5604 4 WuHu (芜湖) 12:39 12:41 1h14m 77 US$9US$14
D5604 5 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 12:59 13:01 1h34m 145 US$11US$18
D5604 6 JiangNingXi (江宁西) 13:10 13:12 1h45m 150 US$12US$19
D5604 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:25 Final arrival 2h0m 257 US$13US$21