Train D5605 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5605 Travel Time 2h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-安庆(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 安庆 Train Types EMU Distance 257Km
Arr. Time 13:48 Dep. Time 15:54 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY95/US$14
Soft CNY152.5/US$22
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5605 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 13:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5605 2 JiangNingXi (江宁西) 14:00 14:02 12m 25 US$1US$2
D5605 3 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 14:11 14:13 23m 42 US$2US$4
D5605 4 DangTuDong (当涂东) 14:22 14:24 34m 57 US$3US$5
D5605 5 WuHu (芜湖) 14:37 14:39 49m 85 US$5US$7
D5605 6 TongLing (铜陵) 15:11 15:13 1h23m 161 US$9US$14
D5605 7 ChiZhou (池州) 15:33 15:35 1h45m 211 US$11US$18
D5605 8 AnQing (安庆) 15:54 Final arrival 2h6m 257 US$14US$22