Train D5606 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5606 Travel Time 2h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
安庆-南京南(1day)
Arrival 安庆 Departure 南京南 Train Types EMU Distance 257Km
Arr. Time 14:20 Dep. Time 16:32 Date of last update version 2018-7-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY95/US$14
Soft CNY152.5/US$22
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5606 1 AnQing (安庆) Departure Station 14:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5606 1 AnQing (安庆) Departure Station 14:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5606 2 ChiZhou (池州) 14:39 14:41 19m 46 US$2US$4
D5606 2 ChiZhou (池州) 14:39 14:41 19m 46 US$2US$4
D5606 3 TongLing (铜陵) 15:01 15:03 41m 96 US$5US$8
D5606 3 TongLing (铜陵) 15:01 15:03 41m 96 US$5US$8
D5606 4 FanChangXi (繁昌西) 15:18 15:20 58m 131 US$7US$11
D5606 4 FanChangXi (繁昌西) 15:18 15:20 58m 131 US$7US$11
D5606 5 YiJiang (弋江) 15:33 15:35 1h13m 160 US$9US$14
D5606 5 YiJiang (弋江) 15:33 15:35 1h13m 160 US$9US$14
D5606 6 WuHu (芜湖) 15:46 15:48 1h26m 172 US$9US$15
D5606 6 WuHu (芜湖) 15:46 15:48 1h26m 172 US$9US$15
D5606 7 DangTuDong (当涂东) 16:01 16:03 1h41m 200 US$11US$17
D5606 7 DangTuDong (当涂东) 16:01 16:03 1h41m 200 US$11US$17
D5606 8 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 16:12 16:14 1h52m 215 US$12US$19
D5606 8 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 16:12 16:14 1h52m 215 US$12US$19
D5606 9 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:32 Final arrival 2h12m 257 US$14US$22
D5606 9 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:32 Final arrival 2h12m 257 US$14US$22