Train D5606 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5606 Travel Time 2h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
安庆-南京南(1day)
Arrival 安庆 Departure 南京南 Train Types EMU Distance 257Km
Arr. Time 14:25 Dep. Time 16:31 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY95/US$13
Soft CNY152.5/US$21
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5606 1 AnQing (安庆) Departure Station 14:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5606 2 ChiZhou (池州) 14:44 14:46 19m 46 US$2US$4
D5606 3 TongLing (铜陵) 15:06 15:08 41m 96 US$5US$8
D5606 4 FanChangXi (繁昌西) 15:23 15:25 58m 131 US$7US$11
D5606 5 WuHu (芜湖) 15:45 15:47 1h20m 172 US$9US$14
D5606 6 DangTuDong (当涂东) 16:00 16:02 1h35m 200 US$10US$17
D5606 7 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 16:11 16:13 1h46m 215 US$11US$18
D5606 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:31 Final arrival 2h6m 257 US$13US$21