Train D5622 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5622 Travel Time 2h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
安庆-南京南(1day)
Arrival 安庆 Departure 南京南 Train Types EMU Distance 257Km
Arr. Time 15:53 Dep. Time 17:53 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY95/US$13
Soft CNY152.5/US$21
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5622 1 AnQing (安庆) Departure Station 15:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5622 2 ChiZhou (池州) 16:12 16:14 19m 46 US$2US$4
D5622 3 TongLing (铜陵) 16:34 16:36 41m 96 US$5US$8
D5622 4 YiJiang (弋江) 17:00 17:02 1h7m 160 US$8US$13
D5622 5 WuHu (芜湖) 17:13 17:15 1h20m 130 US$9US$14
D5622 6 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 17:33 17:35 1h40m 145 US$11US$18
D5622 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:53 Final arrival 2h0m 257 US$13US$21