Train D5652 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5652 Travel Time 1h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
安庆-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 安庆 Departure 合肥南 Train Types EMU Distance 257Km
Arr. Time 06:51 Dep. Time 08:42 Date of last update version 2018-7-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY86.5/US$13
Soft CNY138/US$20
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5652 1 AnQing (安庆) Departure Station 06:51 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5652 1 AnQing (安庆) Departure Station 06:51 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5652 2 ChiZhou (池州) 07:10 07:12 19m 46 US$2US$4
D5652 2 ChiZhou (池州) 07:10 07:12 19m 46 US$2US$4
D5652 3 TongLing (铜陵) 07:32 07:34 41m 96 US$5US$8
D5652 3 TongLing (铜陵) 07:32 07:34 41m 96 US$5US$8
D5652 4 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 07:48 07:50 57m 118 US$7US$11
D5652 4 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 07:48 07:50 57m 118 US$7US$11
D5652 5 WuWei (无为) 08:02 08:04 1h11m 152 US$8US$13
D5652 5 WuWei (无为) 08:02 08:04 1h11m 152 US$8US$13
D5652 6 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 08:17 08:19 1h26m 187 US$10US$15
D5652 6 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 08:17 08:19 1h26m 187 US$10US$15
D5652 6 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 08:17 08:19 1h26m 187 US$10US$15
D5652 6 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 08:17 08:19 1h26m 187 US$10US$15
D5652 7 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 08:42 Final arrival 1h51m 257 US$13US$20
D5652 7 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 08:42 Final arrival 1h51m 257 US$13US$20
D5652 7 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 08:42 Final arrival 1h51m 257 US$13US$20
D5652 7 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 08:42 Final arrival 1h51m 257 US$13US$20