Train D5654 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5654 Travel Time 1h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
安庆-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 安庆 Departure 合肥南 Train Types EMU Distance 257Km
Arr. Time 08:57 Dep. Time 10:54 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY86.5/US$13
Soft CNY138/US$20
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5654 1 AnQing (安庆) Departure Station 08:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5654 2 ChiZhou (池州) 09:16 09:18 19m 46 US$2US$4
D5654 3 TongLing (铜陵) 09:38 09:40 41m 96 US$5US$8
D5654 4 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 09:54 09:56 57m 118 US$7US$11
D5654 5 WuWei (无为) 10:08 10:10 1h11m 152 US$8US$13
D5654 6 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 10:23 10:25 1h26m 187 US$0US$0
D5654 7 ChangLinHe (长临河) 10:41 10:43 1h44m 233 US$12US$19
D5654 8 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 10:54 Final arrival 1h57m 257 US$13US$20