Train D5663 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5663 Travel Time 1h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-安庆(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 安庆 Train Types EMU Distance 257Km
Arr. Time 17:44 Dep. Time 19:35 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY86.5/US$13
Soft CNY138/US$20
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5663 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 17:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5663 2 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 18:06 18:08 22m 70 US$3US$5
D5663 3 WuWei (无为) 18:21 18:23 37m 105 US$5US$8
D5663 4 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 18:35 18:37 51m 139 US$6US$10
D5663 5 TongLing (铜陵) 18:52 18:54 1h8m 145 US$8US$12
D5663 6 ChiZhou (池州) 19:14 19:16 1h30m 150 US$10US$16
D5663 7 AnQing (安庆) 19:35 Final arrival 1h51m 257 US$13US$20