Train D5689 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5689 Travel Time 2h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
徐州东-连云港(1day)
Arrival 徐州东 Departure 连云港 Train Types EMU Distance 338Km
Arr. Time 19:00 Dep. Time 21:31 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY123/US$17
Soft CNY196/US$28
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5689 1 XuZhouDong (徐州东) Departure Station 19:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5689 2 SuiNing (睢宁) 19:24 19:26 24m 73 US$0US$0
D5689 3 SuQian (宿迁) 19:38 19:40 38m 107 US$0US$0
D5689 4 HuaiAnDong (淮安东) 20:08 20:28 1h8m 204 US$0US$0
D5689 5 LianShui (涟水) 20:40 20:42 1h40m 230 US$0US$0
D5689 6 GuanNan (灌南) 20:55 20:57 1h55m 267 US$0US$0
D5689 7 GuanYun (灌云) 21:07 21:09 2h7m 289 US$0US$0
D5689 8 LianYunGang (连云港) 21:31 Final arrival 2h31m 338 US$17US$28