Train D5689 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5689 Travel Time 5h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-开化(1day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 开化 Train Types EMU Distance 500Km
Arr. Time 15:11 Dep. Time 20:15 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D5689 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 15:11 0m 0
D5689 2 JiaXing (嘉兴) 15:51 15:56 40m 80
D5689 3 HaiNing (海宁) 16:13 16:19 1h2m 108
D5689 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:56 17:02 1h45m 167
D5689 5 ZhuJi (诸暨) 17:48 17:53 2h37m 260
D5689 6 YiWu (义乌) 18:12 18:17 3h1m 312
D5689 7 JinHua (金华) 18:48 18:54 3h37m 360
D5689 8 QuZhou (衢州) 19:33 19:38 4h22m 446
D5689 9 ChangShan (常山) 19:56 20:01 4h45m 479
D5689 10 KaiHua (开化) 20:15 Final arrival 5h4m 500