Train D5756/D5757 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5756/D5757 Travel Time 4h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
武昌-利川(1day)
Arrival 武昌 Departure 利川 Train Types EMU Distance 587Km
Arr. Time 10:20 Dep. Time 15:04 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY194/US$27
Soft CNY310/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5756/D5757 1 WuChang (武昌) Departure Station 10:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5756/D5757 2 TianMenNan (天门南) 11:05 11:07 45m 103 US$5US$8
D5756/D5757 3 JingZhou (荆州) 11:49 11:51 1h29m 224 US$11US$18
D5756/D5757 4 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 12:09 12:11 1h49m 261 US$14US$22
D5756/D5757 5 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 12:31 12:37 2h11m 312 US$16US$25
D5756/D5757 6 EnShi (恩施) 14:21 14:28 4h1m 526 US$25US$40
D5756/D5757 7 LiChuan (利川) 15:04 Final arrival 4h44m 587 US$27US$44