Train D5814/D5815 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5814/D5815 Travel Time 5h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-利川(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 利川 Train Types EMU Distance 603Km
Arr. Time 08:15 Dep. Time 13:27 Date of last update version 2019-11-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D5814/D5815 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 08:15 0m 0
D5814/D5815 2 HanKou (汉口) 08:33 08:47 18m 36
D5814/D5815 3 QianJiang (潜江) 09:39 09:41 1h24m 165
D5814/D5815 4 JingZhou (荆州) 10:08 10:11 1h53m 240
D5814/D5815 5 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 10:45 10:56 2h30m 323
D5814/D5815 6 JianShi (建始) 12:21 12:23 4h6m 502
D5814/D5815 7 EnShi (恩施) 12:46 12:52 4h31m 542
D5814/D5815 8 LiChuan (利川) 13:27 Final arrival 5h12m 603