Train D5814/D5815 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5814/D5815 Travel Time 5h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-利川(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 利川 Train Types EMU Distance 603Km
Arr. Time 08:22 Dep. Time 13:25 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D5814/D5815 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 08:22 0m 0
D5814/D5815 2 HanKou (汉口) 08:42 08:48 20m 36
D5814/D5815 3 QianJiang (潜江) 09:40 09:42 1h18m 165
D5814/D5815 4 JingZhou (荆州) 10:09 10:11 1h47m 240
D5814/D5815 5 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 10:45 10:54 2h23m 323
D5814/D5815 6 JianShi (建始) 12:19 12:21 3h57m 502
D5814/D5815 7 EnShi (恩施) 12:44 12:50 4h22m 542
D5814/D5815 8 LiChuan (利川) 13:25 Final arrival 5h3m 603