Train D5815/D5814 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5815/D5814 Travel Time 5h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-利川(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 利川 Train Types EMU Distance 603Km
Arr. Time 08:15 Dep. Time 13:28 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY176.5/US$25
Soft CNY212.5/US$30
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5815/D5814 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 08:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5815/D5814 2 HanKou (汉口) 08:33 08:47 18m 36 US$1US$2
D5815/D5814 3 QianJiang (潜江) 09:39 09:41 1h24m 165 US$7US$8
D5815/D5814 4 JingZhou (荆州) 10:08 10:11 1h53m 240 US$8US$13
D5815/D5814 5 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 10:45 10:56 2h30m 323 US$13US$21
D5815/D5814 6 JianShi (建始) 12:21 12:23 4h6m 502 US$21US$25
D5815/D5814 7 EnShi (恩施) 12:46 12:53 4h31m 542 US$22US$27
D5815/D5814 8 LiChuan (利川) 13:28 Final arrival 5h13m 603 US$25US$30