Train D5820/D5817 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5820/D5817 Travel Time 4h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
恩施-武汉(1day)
Arrival 恩施 Departure 武汉 Train Types EMU Distance 537Km
Arr. Time 14:41 Dep. Time 19:25 Date of last update version 2019-7-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY183.5/US$27
Soft CNY295/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5820/D5817 1 EnShi (恩施) Departure Station 14:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5820/D5817 2 JianShi (建始) 15:03 15:05 22m 35 US$2US$2
D5820/D5817 3 BaDong (巴东) 15:38 15:40 57m 101 US$4US$7
D5820/D5817 4 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 16:37 16:42 1h56m 214 US$9US$15
D5820/D5817 5 JingZhou (荆州) 17:16 17:19 2h35m 302 US$14US$22
D5820/D5817 6 QianJiang (潜江) 17:44 17:46 3h3m 372 US$18US$29
D5820/D5817 7 TianMenNan (天门南) 18:09 18:11 3h28m 423 US$21US$33
D5820/D5817 8 HanChuan (汉川) 18:26 18:28 3h45m 460 US$23US$36
D5820/D5817 9 HanKou (汉口) 18:55 19:04 4h14m 506 US$25US$40
D5820/D5817 10 WuHan (武汉) 19:25 Final arrival 4h44m 537 US$27US$43