Train D5861/D5864 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5861/D5864 Travel Time 3h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
宜昌东-大冶北(1day)
Arrival 宜昌东 Departure 大冶北 Train Types EMU Distance 423Km
Arr. Time 16:05 Dep. Time 19:56 Date of last update version 2019-11-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128.5/US$18
Soft CNY153.5/US$22
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5861/D5864 1 YiChangDong (宜昌东) Departure Station 16:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5861/D5864 2 JingZhou (荆州) 16:39 16:41 34m 88 US$5US$7
D5861/D5864 3 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 17:12 17:14 1h7m 178 US$7US$9
D5861/D5864 4 TianMenNan (天门南) 17:28 17:30 1h23m 209 US$11US$17
D5861/D5864 5 HanChuan (汉川) 17:45 17:47 1h40m 246 US$13US$21
D5861/D5864 6 HanKou (汉口) 18:12 18:35 2h7m 292 US$15US$24
D5861/D5864 7 WuHan (武汉) 18:59 19:04 2h54m 323 US$14US$16
D5861/D5864 8 GeDianNan (葛店南) 19:20 19:22 3h15m 357 US$15US$18
D5861/D5864 9 Ezhou (鄂州) 19:32 19:34 3h27m 384 US$16US$20
D5861/D5864 10 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 19:46 19:48 3h41m 413 US$18US$21
D5861/D5864 11 DaYeBei (大冶北) 19:56 Final arrival 3h51m 423 US$18US$22