Train D5862/D5863 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5862/D5863 Travel Time 3h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
大冶北-宜昌东(1day)
Arrival 大冶北 Departure 宜昌东 Train Types EMU Distance 423Km
Arr. Time 07:35 Dep. Time 10:55 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79/US$12
Soft CNY126/US$19
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5862/D5863 1 DaYeBei (大冶北) Departure Station 07:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5862/D5863 2 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 07:42 07:44 7m 10 US$1US$1
D5862/D5863 3 Ezhou (鄂州) 07:55 07:57 20m 39 US$2US$2
D5862/D5863 4 WuHan (武汉) 08:20 08:29 45m 95 US$5US$6
D5862/D5863 5 HanKou (汉口) 08:48 08:54 1h13m 131 US$0US$0
D5862/D5863 6 TianMenNan (天门南) 09:29 09:31 1h54m 213 US$0US$0
D5862/D5863 7 QianJiang (潜江) 09:51 09:53 2h16m 264 US$0US$0
D5862/D5863 8 JingZhou (荆州) 10:19 10:21 2h44m 334 US$0US$0
D5862/D5863 9 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 10:55 Final arrival 3h20m 423 US$19US$23