Train D5866/D5867 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5866/D5867 Travel Time 2h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-宜昌东(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 宜昌东 Train Types EMU Distance 323Km
Arr. Time 18:11 Dep. Time 21:04 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY96.5/US$14
Soft CNY115.5/US$17
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5866/D5867 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 18:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5866/D5867 2 HanKou (汉口) 18:32 18:39 21m 36 US$2US$3
D5866/D5867 3 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 19:23 19:25 1h12m 150 US$6US$8
D5866/D5867 4 QianJiang (潜江) 19:36 19:48 1h25m 165 US$7US$9
D5866/D5867 5 JingZhou (荆州) 20:14 20:16 2h3m 235 US$10US$12
D5866/D5867 6 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 20:34 20:44 2h23m 279 US$12US$15
D5866/D5867 7 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 21:04 Final arrival 2h53m 323 US$14US$17