Train D5876/D5877 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5876/D5877 Travel Time 2h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-宜昌东(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 宜昌东 Train Types EMU Distance 323Km
Arr. Time 14:30 Dep. Time 17:03 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY96.5/US$14
Soft CNY115.5/US$17
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5876/D5877 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 14:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5876/D5877 2 HanKou (汉口) 14:50 14:56 20m 31 US$1US$2
D5876/D5877 3 TianMenNan (天门南) 15:31 15:33 1h1m 114 US$5US$6
D5876/D5877 4 QianJiang (潜江) 15:53 15:55 1h23m 165 US$7US$9
D5876/D5877 5 JingZhou (荆州) 16:21 16:23 1h51m 235 US$10US$12
D5876/D5877 6 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 16:41 16:43 2h11m 284 US$12US$15
D5876/D5877 7 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 17:03 Final arrival 2h33m 323 US$14US$17