Train D5881/D5884 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5881/D5884 Travel Time 6h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
利川-黄冈东(1day)
Arrival 利川 Departure 黄冈东 Train Types EMU Distance 668Km
Arr. Time 14:35 Dep. Time 20:35 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$33
Soft CNY358/US$53
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5881/D5884 1 LiChuan (利川) Departure Station 14:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5881/D5884 2 EnShi (恩施) 15:07 15:13 32m 61 US$3US$4
D5881/D5884 3 BaDong (巴东) 16:04 16:06 1h29m 162 US$7US$11
D5881/D5884 4 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 17:02 17:11 2h27m 275 US$12US$19
D5881/D5884 5 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 17:30 17:32 2h55m 319 US$14US$23
D5881/D5884 6 JingZhou (荆州) 17:51 17:53 3h16m 363 US$17US$27
D5881/D5884 7 QianJiang (潜江) 18:18 18:20 3h43m 433 US$21US$33
D5881/D5884 8 HanChuan (汉川) 18:53 18:55 4h18m 484 US$25US$40
D5881/D5884 9 HanKou (汉口) 19:19 19:23 4h44m 567 US$27US$43
D5881/D5884 10 WuHan (武汉) 19:49 19:53 5h14m 598 US$28US$44
D5881/D5884 11 HuangGangXi (黄冈西) 20:18 20:20 5h43m 627 US$32US$52
D5881/D5884 12 HuangGang (黄冈) 20:25 20:27 5h50m 652 US$33US$52
D5881/D5884 13 HuangGangDong (黄冈东) 20:35 Final arrival 6h0m 668 US$33US$53