Train D5882/D5883 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5882/D5883 Travel Time 6h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
黄冈东-利川(1day)
Arrival 黄冈东 Departure 利川 Train Types EMU Distance 668Km
Arr. Time 07:52 Dep. Time 14:03 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D5882/D5883 1 HuangGangDong (黄冈东) Departure Station 07:52 0m 0
D5882/D5883 2 HuangGang (黄冈) 07:57 07:59 5m 5
D5882/D5883 3 HuangGangXi (黄冈西) 08:04 08:06 12m 11
D5882/D5883 4 HuaRongDong (华容东) 08:13 08:15 21m 23
D5882/D5883 5 GeDianNan (葛店南) 08:24 08:26 32m 36
D5882/D5883 6 WuHan (武汉) 08:44 08:48 52m 65
D5882/D5883 7 HanKou (汉口) 09:09 09:14 1h17m 96
D5882/D5883 8 TianMenNan (天门南) 09:49 09:51 1h57m 179
D5882/D5883 9 QianJiang (潜江) 10:11 10:13 2h19m 235
D5882/D5883 10 JingZhou (荆州) 10:39 10:41 2h47m 300
D5882/D5883 11 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 10:59 11:01 3h7m 349
D5882/D5883 12 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 11:21 11:26 3h29m 388
D5882/D5883 13 BaDong (巴东) 12:21 12:23 4h29m 506
D5882/D5883 14 JianShi (建始) 12:58 13:00 5h6m 567
D5882/D5883 15 EnShi (恩施) 13:23 13:28 5h31m 602
D5882/D5883 16 LiChuan (利川) 14:03 Final arrival 6h11m 668