Train D5912/D5913 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5912/D5913 Travel Time 6h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
黄冈东-利川(1day)
Arrival 黄冈东 Departure 利川 Train Types EMU Distance 668Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 14:00 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198.5/US$29
Soft CNY238.5/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5912/D5913 1 HuangGangDong (黄冈东) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5912/D5913 2 HuangGang (黄冈) 08:05 08:07 5m 5 US$1US$1
D5912/D5913 3 HuangGangXi (黄冈西) 08:12 08:14 12m 11 US$1US$1
D5912/D5913 4 WuHan (武汉) 08:41 08:48 41m 65 US$3US$4
D5912/D5913 5 HanKou (汉口) 09:09 09:13 1h9m 96 US$5US$6
D5912/D5913 6 TianMenNan (天门南) 09:48 09:50 1h48m 179 US$8US$10
D5912/D5913 7 QianJiang (潜江) 10:10 10:12 2h10m 235 US$11US$13
D5912/D5913 8 JingZhou (荆州) 10:38 10:40 2h38m 300 US$13US$16
D5912/D5913 9 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 10:58 11:00 2h58m 349 US$16US$18
D5912/D5913 10 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 11:20 11:24 3h20m 388 US$17US$21
D5912/D5913 11 BaDong (巴东) 12:19 12:21 4h19m 506 US$22US$27
D5912/D5913 12 JianShi (建始) 12:56 12:58 4h56m 567 US$25US$30
D5912/D5913 13 EnShi (恩施) 13:21 13:25 5h21m 602 US$27US$32
D5912/D5913 14 LiChuan (利川) 14:00 Final arrival 6h0m 668 US$29US$35