Train D5943 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5943 Travel Time 3h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-恩施(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 恩施 Train Types EMU Distance 506Km
Arr. Time 06:31 Dep. Time 10:28 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D5943 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 06:31 0m 0
D5943 2 JingZhou (荆州) 07:45 07:47 1h14m 204
D5943 3 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 08:05 08:07 1h34m 248
D5943 4 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 08:27 08:32 1h56m 292
D5943 5 BaDong (巴东) 09:26 09:28 2h55m 405
D5943 6 JianShi (建始) 10:03 10:05 3h32m 471
D5943 7 EnShi (恩施) 10:28 Final arrival 3h57m 506