Train D5951 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5951 Travel Time 5h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-利川(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 利川 Train Types EMU Distance 567Km
Arr. Time 14:16 Dep. Time 19:36 Date of last update version 2019-8-31
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY189/US$28
Soft CNY302/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5951 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 14:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5951 2 HanChuan (汉川) 14:39 14:41 23m 46 US$2US$4
D5951 3 TianMenNan (天门南) 14:57 15:14 41m 83 US$5US$7
D5951 4 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 15:27 15:29 1h11m 114 US$6US$10
D5951 5 QianJiang (潜江) 15:40 15:42 1h24m 134 US$7US$12
D5951 6 JingZhou (荆州) 16:07 16:09 1h51m 204 US$11US$18
D5951 7 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 16:28 16:30 2h12m 248 US$14US$22
D5951 8 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 16:49 16:54 2h33m 292 US$16US$25
D5951 9 BaDong (巴东) 17:54 17:56 3h38m 405 US$21US$33
D5951 10 JianShi (建始) 18:31 18:33 4h15m 471 US$24US$38
D5951 11 EnShi (恩施) 18:56 19:01 4h40m 506 US$25US$40
D5951 12 LiChuan (利川) 19:36 Final arrival 5h20m 567 US$28US$44