Train D5951/D5954 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5951/D5954 Travel Time 3h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
宜昌东-大冶北(1day)
Arrival 宜昌东 Departure 大冶北 Train Types EMU Distance 423Km
Arr. Time 16:58 Dep. Time 20:35 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128.5/US$19
Soft CNY153.5/US$23
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5951/D5954 1 YiChangDong (宜昌东) Departure Station 16:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5951/D5954 2 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 17:17 17:20 19m 44 US$2US$2
D5951/D5954 3 JingZhou (荆州) 17:39 17:42 41m 88 US$4US$4
D5951/D5954 4 QianJiang (潜江) 18:07 18:09 1h9m 158 US$9US$14
D5951/D5954 5 TianMenNan (天门南) 18:31 18:33 1h33m 209 US$9US$11
D5951/D5954 6 HanKou (汉口) 19:10 19:15 2h12m 292 US$16US$25
D5951/D5954 7 WuHan (武汉) 19:38 19:42 2h40m 323 US$14US$17
D5951/D5954 8 GeDianNan (葛店南) 19:59 20:01 3h1m 357 US$16US$19
D5951/D5954 9 Ezhou (鄂州) 20:12 20:14 3h14m 384 US$17US$20
D5951/D5954 10 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 20:25 20:27 3h27m 413 US$18US$22
D5951/D5954 11 DaYeBei (大冶北) 20:35 Final arrival 3h37m 423 US$19US$23