Train D5951/D5954 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5951/D5954 Travel Time 3h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
宜昌东-大冶北(1day)
Arrival 宜昌东 Departure 大冶北 Train Types EMU Distance 423Km
Arr. Time 16:05 Dep. Time 19:56 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128.5/US$19
Soft CNY153.5/US$23
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5951/D5954 1 YiChangDong (宜昌东) Departure Station 16:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5951/D5954 2 JingZhou (荆州) 16:39 16:41 34m 88 US$4US$4
D5951/D5954 3 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 17:12 17:14 1h7m 178 US$0US$0
D5951/D5954 4 TianMenNan (天门南) 17:28 17:30 1h23m 209 US$9US$11
D5951/D5954 5 HanChuan (汉川) 17:45 17:47 1h40m 246 US$11US$13
D5951/D5954 6 HanKou (汉口) 18:12 18:35 2h7m 292 US$16US$25
D5951/D5954 7 WuHan (武汉) 18:59 19:04 2h54m 323 US$14US$17
D5951/D5954 8 GeDianNan (葛店南) 19:20 19:22 3h15m 357 US$16US$19
D5951/D5954 9 Ezhou (鄂州) 19:32 19:34 3h27m 384 US$17US$20
D5951/D5954 10 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 19:46 19:48 3h41m 413 US$18US$22
D5951/D5954 11 DaYeBei (大冶北) 19:56 Final arrival 3h51m 423 US$19US$23