Train D5952 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5952 Travel Time 4h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
利川-汉口(1day)
Arrival 利川 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 567Km
Arr. Time 07:37 Dep. Time 12:33 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY189/US$27
Soft CNY302/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5952 1 LiChuan (利川) Departure Station 07:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5952 2 EnShi (恩施) 08:09 08:13 32m 61 US$3US$4
D5952 3 JianShi (建始) 08:35 08:41 58m 96 US$4US$6
D5952 4 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 10:13 10:20 2h36m 275 US$11US$18
D5952 5 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 10:39 10:47 3h2m 319 US$0US$0
D5952 6 JingZhou (荆州) 11:06 11:08 3h29m 363 US$16US$25
D5952 7 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 11:39 11:41 4h2m 453 US$0US$0
D5952 8 TianMenNan (天门南) 11:55 11:57 4h18m 484 US$20US$24
D5952 9 HanKou (汉口) 12:33 Final arrival 4h56m 567 US$27US$43