Train D5952/D5953 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5952/D5953 Travel Time 3h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
大冶北-宜昌东(1day)
Arrival 大冶北 Departure 宜昌东 Train Types EMU Distance 423Km
Arr. Time 07:43 Dep. Time 10:58 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128.5/US$19
Soft CNY153.5/US$23
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5952/D5953 1 DaYeBei (大冶北) Departure Station 07:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5952/D5953 2 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 07:50 07:52 7m 10 US$0US$0
D5952/D5953 3 Ezhou (鄂州) 08:03 08:05 20m 39 US$0US$0
D5952/D5953 4 WuHan (武汉) 08:29 08:34 46m 99 US$0US$0
D5952/D5953 5 HanKou (汉口) 08:53 08:57 1h10m 130 US$0US$0
D5952/D5953 6 TianMenNan (天门南) 09:32 09:34 1h49m 213 US$0US$0
D5952/D5953 7 QianJiang (潜江) 09:54 09:56 2h11m 264 US$0US$0
D5952/D5953 8 JingZhou (荆州) 10:22 10:24 2h39m 334 US$0US$0
D5952/D5953 9 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 10:58 Final arrival 3h15m 423 US$0US$0