Train D5952/D5953 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5952/D5953 Travel Time 3h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
大冶北-宜昌东(1day)
Arrival 大冶北 Departure 宜昌东 Train Types EMU Distance 423Km
Arr. Time 07:42 Dep. Time 10:55 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128.5/US$19
Soft CNY153.5/US$23
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5952/D5953 1 DaYeBei (大冶北) Departure Station 07:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5952/D5953 2 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 07:49 07:51 7m 10 US$1US$1
D5952/D5953 3 Ezhou (鄂州) 08:02 08:04 20m 39 US$2US$2
D5952/D5953 4 WuHan (武汉) 08:27 08:31 45m 99 US$5US$6
D5952/D5953 5 HanKou (汉口) 08:50 08:54 1h8m 130 US$6US$7
D5952/D5953 6 TianMenNan (天门南) 09:29 09:31 1h47m 213 US$10US$12
D5952/D5953 7 QianJiang (潜江) 09:51 09:53 2h9m 264 US$12US$14
D5952/D5953 8 JingZhou (荆州) 10:19 10:21 2h37m 334 US$15US$18
D5952/D5953 9 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 10:55 Final arrival 3h13m 423 US$19US$23