Train D5966 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5966 Travel Time 4h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
恩施-汉口(1day)
Arrival 恩施 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 506Km
Arr. Time 16:03 Dep. Time 20:08 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY170.5/US$24
Soft CNY274/US$39
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5966 1 EnShi (恩施) Departure Station 16:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5966 2 JianShi (建始) 16:25 16:28 22m 35 US$1US$2
D5966 3 BaDong (巴东) 17:01 17:04 58m 101 US$4US$5
D5966 4 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 18:01 18:08 1h58m 214 US$9US$14
D5966 5 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 18:27 18:29 2h24m 258 US$11US$13
D5966 6 JingZhou (荆州) 18:48 18:50 2h45m 302 US$12US$15
D5966 7 QianJiang (潜江) 19:15 19:17 3h12m 372 US$15US$18
D5966 8 HanKou (汉口) 20:08 Final arrival 4h5m 506 US$24US$39