Train D5991/D5994 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5991/D5994 Travel Time 3h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
孝感东-宜昌东(1day)
Arrival 孝感东 Departure 宜昌东 Train Types EMU Distance 353Km
Arr. Time 15:29 Dep. Time 18:57 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128/US$18
Soft CNY205/US$29
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5991/D5994 1 XiaoGanDong (孝感东) Departure Station 15:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5991/D5994 2 MaoChen (毛陈) 15:36 15:38 7m 9 US$1US$1
D5991/D5994 3 MinJi (闵集) 15:47 15:49 18m 25 US$1US$2
D5991/D5994 4 TianHeJiChang (天河机场) 15:58 16:00 29m 40 US$2US$2
D5991/D5994 5 JinYinTan (金银潭) 16:09 16:11 40m 55 US$3US$4
D5991/D5994 6 HouHu (后湖) 16:16 16:18 47m 58 US$3US$5
D5991/D5994 7 HanKou (汉口) 16:25 16:42 56m 61 US$3US$3
D5991/D5994 8 HanChuan (汉川) 17:05 17:11 1h36m 107 US$5US$8
D5991/D5994 9 TianMenNan (天门南) 17:27 17:30 1h58m 144 US$7US$11
D5991/D5994 10 QianJiang (潜江) 17:50 17:55 2h21m 195 US$10US$16
D5991/D5994 11 JingZhou (荆州) 18:21 18:23 2h52m 265 US$14US$22
D5991/D5994 12 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 18:57 Final arrival 3h28m 353 US$18US$29