Train D5992/D5993 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5992/D5993 Travel Time 4h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
恩施-孝感东(1day)
Arrival 恩施 Departure 孝感东 Train Types EMU Distance 567Km
Arr. Time 08:45 Dep. Time 13:22 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128/US$18
Soft CNY205/US$29
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5992/D5993 1 EnShi (恩施) Departure Station 08:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5992/D5993 2 JianShi (建始) 09:07 09:09 22m 35 US$1US$2
D5992/D5993 3 BaDong (巴东) 09:42 09:44 57m 101 US$4US$5
D5992/D5993 4 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 10:41 10:47 1h56m 214 US$9US$14
D5992/D5993 5 JingZhou (荆州) 11:21 11:23 2h36m 302 US$12US$15
D5992/D5993 6 TianMenNan (天门南) 12:04 12:06 3h19m 423 US$17US$21
D5992/D5993 7 HanKou (汉口) 12:41 12:48 3h56m 506 US$24US$39
D5992/D5993 8 TianHeJiChang (天河机场) 13:00 13:02 4h15m 527 US$25US$406
D5992/D5993 9 XiaoGanDong (孝感东) 13:22 Final arrival 4h37m 567 US$18US$29