Train D5992/D5993 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5992/D5993 Travel Time 5h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
阳新-恩施(1day)
Arrival 阳新 Departure 恩施 Train Types EMU Distance 688Km
Arr. Time 08:05 Dep. Time 13:45 Date of last update version 2019-1-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY203.5/US$30
Soft CNY248.5/US$37
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5992/D5993 1 YangXin (阳新) Departure Station 08:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5992/D5993 2 DaYeBei (大冶北) 08:19 08:22 14m 37 US$2US$3
D5992/D5993 3 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 08:29 08:33 24m 47 US$3US$4
D5992/D5993 4 Ezhou (鄂州) 08:45 08:48 40m 76 US$4US$6
D5992/D5993 5 WuHan (武汉) 09:14 09:19 1h9m 131 US$7US$10
D5992/D5993 6 HanKou (汉口) 09:40 09:47 1h35m 167 US$8US$10
D5992/D5993 7 TianMenNan (天门南) 10:22 10:24 2h17m 246 US$12US$15
D5992/D5993 8 JingZhou (荆州) 11:08 11:10 3h3m 386 US$17US$21
D5992/D5993 9 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 11:28 11:30 3h23m 430 US$19US$23
D5992/D5993 10 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 11:50 11:55 3h45m 454 US$21US$26
D5992/D5993 11 BaDong (巴东) 12:49 12:51 4h44m 587 US$26US$31
D5992/D5993 12 EnShi (恩施) 13:45 Final arrival 5h40m 688 US$30US$37