Train D6001 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6001 Travel Time 3h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-青岛(1day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 青岛 Train Types EMU Distance 393Km
Arr. Time 05:53 Dep. Time 09:01 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY121.5/US$18
Soft CNY145.5/US$21
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6001 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 05:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6001 2 ZhangQiu (章丘) 06:17 06:19 24m 49 US$1US$1
D6001 3 ZiBo (淄博) 06:41 06:43 48m 110 US$5US$6
D6001 4 QingZhouShi (青州市) 07:02 07:04 1h9m 153 US$7US$8
D6001 5 WeiFang (潍坊) 07:25 07:27 1h32m 210 US$9US$11
D6001 6 GaoMi (高密) 07:54 08:03 2h1m 295 US$13US$16
D6001 7 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 08:38 08:40 2h45m 378 US$17US$21
D6001 8 QingDao (青岛) 09:01 Final arrival 3h8m 393 US$18US$21