Train D6002 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6002 Travel Time 2h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-济南(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 济南 Train Types EMU Distance 393Km
Arr. Time 05:41 Dep. Time 08:31 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D6002 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 05:41 0m 0
D6002 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 05:59 06:01 18m 15
D6002 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 06:57 06:59 1h16m 183
D6002 4 QingZhouShi (青州市) 07:20 07:21 1h39m 240
D6002 5 ZiBo (淄博) 07:40 07:44 1h59m 283
D6002 6 JiNan (济南) 08:31 Final arrival 2h50m 393