Train D6002 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6002 Travel Time 2h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-济南(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 济南 Train Types EMU Distance 393Km
Arr. Time 05:37 Dep. Time 08:29 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D6002 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 05:37 0m 0
D6002 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 05:55 05:57 18m 15
D6002 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 06:52 06:54 1h15m 183
D6002 4 QingZhouShi (青州市) 07:15 07:17 1h38m 240
D6002 5 ZiBo (淄博) 07:35 07:42 1h58m 283
D6002 6 JiNan (济南) 08:29 Final arrival 2h52m 393