Train D6003 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6003 Travel Time 2h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-青岛(1day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 青岛 Train Types EMU Distance 393Km
Arr. Time 07:07 Dep. Time 09:54 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY121.5/US$18
Soft CNY145.5/US$21
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6003 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 07:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6003 2 ZiBo (淄博) 07:49 07:51 42m 130 US$5US$6
D6003 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 08:26 08:28 1h19m 230 US$9US$11
D6003 4 GaoMi (高密) 08:55 08:57 1h48m 295 US$13US$16
D6003 5 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 09:31 09:33 2h24m 378 US$17US$21
D6003 6 QingDao (青岛) 09:54 Final arrival 2h47m 393 US$18US$21