Train D6004 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6004 Travel Time 3h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-济南(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 济南 Train Types EMU Distance 393Km
Arr. Time 08:51 Dep. Time 11:54 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY121.5/US$18
Soft CNY145.5/US$21
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6004 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 08:51 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6004 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 09:09 09:20 18m 15 US$1US$1
D6004 3 GaoMi (高密) 09:52 09:54 1h1m 98 US$4US$5
D6004 4 WeiFang (潍坊) 10:21 10:23 1h30m 183 US$8US$10
D6004 5 ZiBo (淄博) 10:58 11:01 2h7m 283 US$13US$15
D6004 6 ZhangQiu (章丘) 11:26 11:28 2h35m 344 US$15US$18
D6004 7 JiNan (济南) 11:54 Final arrival 3h3m 393 US$18US$21