Train D6005 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6005 Travel Time 3h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南西-青岛(1day)
Arrival 济南西 Departure 青岛 Train Types EMU Distance 413Km
Arr. Time 08:28 Dep. Time 11:49 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY127.5/US$19
Soft CNY155.5/US$23
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6005 1 JiNanXi (济南西) Departure Station 08:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6005 2 JiNan (济南) 08:44 08:47 16m 20 US$1US$1
D6005 3 ZiBo (淄博) 09:29 09:31 1h1m 130 US$26US$31
D6005 4 QingZhouShi (青州市) 09:50 09:52 1h22m 173 US$8US$10
D6005 5 WeiFang (潍坊) 10:13 10:15 1h45m 230 US$10US$13
D6005 6 GaoMi (高密) 10:42 10:51 2h14m 315 US$14US$17
D6005 7 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 11:26 11:28 2h58m 398 US$18US$22
D6005 8 QingDao (青岛) 11:49 Final arrival 3h21m 413 US$19US$23