Train D6006 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6006 Travel Time 4h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-平原东(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 平原东 Train Types EMU Distance 422Km
Arr. Time 09:38 Dep. Time 13:43 Date of last update version 2020-1-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$22
Soft CNY202/US$28
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6006 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 09:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6006 2 JiaoZhouBei (胶州北) 10:14 10:17 36m 63 US$0US$0
D6006 3 GaoMi (高密) 10:31 10:35 53m 98 US$4US$7
D6006 4 WeiFang (潍坊) 11:02 11:05 1h24m 183 US$8US$13
D6006 5 QingZhouShi (青州市) 11:26 11:29 1h48m 240 US$10US$17
D6006 6 ZiBo (淄博) 11:47 11:50 2h9m 283 US$12US$20
D6006 7 JiNan (济南) 12:37 12:39 2h59m 393 US$17US$27
D6006 8 JiNanXi (济南西) 12:55 12:57 3h17m 413 US$18US$29
D6006 9 QiHe (齐河) 13:13 13:17 3h35m 434 US$20US$31
D6006 10 YuChengDong (禹城东) 13:30 13:32 3h52m 463 US$21US$27
D6006 11 PingYuanDong (平原东) 13:43 Final arrival 4h5m 422 US$22US$28