Train D6006 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6006 Travel Time 3h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-平原东(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 平原东 Train Types EMU Distance 482Km
Arr. Time 09:39 Dep. Time 13:33 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$23
Soft CNY202/US$30
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6006 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 09:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6006 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 09:59 10:02 20m 15 US$1US$1
D6006 3 GaoMi (高密) 10:34 10:36 55m 98 US$4US$5
D6006 4 WeiFang (潍坊) 11:03 11:06 1h24m 183 US$8US$10
D6006 5 QingZhouShi (青州市) 11:27 11:29 1h48m 240 US$10US$12
D6006 6 ZiBo (淄博) 11:47 11:50 2h8m 283 US$13US$15
D6006 7 JiNan (济南) 12:37 12:39 2h58m 393 US$18US$21
D6006 8 JiNanXi (济南西) 12:55 12:57 3h16m 413 US$19US$23
D6006 9 YuChengDong (禹城东) 13:21 13:23 3h42m 463 US$22US$28
D6006 10 PingYuanDong (平原东) 13:33 Final arrival 3h54m 482 US$23US$30