Train D6007 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6007 Travel Time 3h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南西-青岛(1day)
Arrival 济南西 Departure 青岛 Train Types EMU Distance 413Km
Arr. Time 11:26 Dep. Time 14:36 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY127.5/US$19
Soft CNY155.5/US$23
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6007 1 JiNanXi (济南西) Departure Station 11:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6007 2 JiNan (济南) 11:43 11:46 17m 20 US$1US$1
D6007 3 ZiBo (淄博) 12:28 12:31 1h2m 130 US$26US$31
D6007 4 ChangLe (昌乐) 12:58 13:00 1h32m 206 US$9US$12
D6007 5 WeiFang (潍坊) 13:12 13:16 1h46m 230 US$10US$13
D6007 6 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 14:13 14:15 2h47m 398 US$18US$22
D6007 7 QingDao (青岛) 14:36 Final arrival 3h10m 413 US$19US$23