Train D6012 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6012 Travel Time 3h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-济南西(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 济南西 Train Types EMU Distance 413Km
Arr. Time 19:43 Dep. Time 23:02 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY121.5/US$18
Soft CNY145.5/US$21
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6012 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 19:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6012 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 20:01 20:03 18m 15 US$1US$1
D6012 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 20:58 21:00 1h15m 183 US$8US$10
D6012 4 QingZhouShi (青州市) 21:25 21:27 1h42m 240 US$10US$12
D6012 5 ZiBo (淄博) 21:47 21:49 2h4m 283 US$13US$15
D6012 6 JiNan (济南) 22:43 22:45 3h0m 393 US$17US$21
D6012 7 JiNanXi (济南西) 23:02 Final arrival 3h19m 413 US$18US$22