Train D6015/D6018 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6015/D6018 Travel Time 3h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南东-青岛(1day)
Arrival 济南东 Departure 青岛 Train Types EMU Distance 390Km
Arr. Time 07:56 Dep. Time 11:49 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY146.5/US$22
Soft CNY235.5/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6015/D6018 1 JiNanDong (济南东) Departure Station 07:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6015/D6018 2 JiNanXi (济南西) 08:20 08:24 24m 44 US$2US$4
D6015/D6018 3 JiNan (济南) 08:41 08:43 45m 46 US$4US$6
D6015/D6018 4 ZiBo (淄博) 09:25 09:28 1h29m 107 US$9US$14
D6015/D6018 5 QingZhouShi (青州市) 09:46 09:49 1h50m 173 US$11US$17
D6015/D6018 6 WeiFang (潍坊) 10:10 10:15 2h14m 207 US$13US$21
D6015/D6018 7 JiaoZhouBei (胶州北) 10:53 11:02 2h57m 394 US$19US$30
D6015/D6018 8 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 11:25 11:28 3h29m 378 US$21US$34
D6015/D6018 9 QingDao (青岛) 11:49 Final arrival 3h53m 390 US$22US$35